Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contactor Ls 45 K4.00 Dc 110 V Net.1, Aux. Contact Hs8 K11 (2 Nos) Aux. Contact Hs7 K10 (01 Nos) Ac 3, 750 V Rc Unit As Per Sr. No. 33, Item No. 32 K 01 Of Bill Of Material Of Rcf Spec No. Edts 355 (Rev.1) Suitable For Used In Set Of Panel Of Non Ac Lhb Type Coaches. Make As Mentioned In Specification. Specn: Edts 355 (Rev.1)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106264047 |
|
Reference Number |
68241095 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106264047/viewNitPdf_4477355.pdf |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contactor ls 45k4.00 dc 110v net1 aux. contact hs8k11(2nos) aux. contact hs7k10(1no) ac3 750v rc unit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor ls 45k4.00 dc 110v net1 aux. contact hs8k11(2nos) aux. contact hs7k10(1no) ac3 750v rc unit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor ls 45k4.00 dc 110 volt net1, aux. contact hs8k11 (2nos.) aux. contact hs7k10 (01 nos.) ac3, 750v rc unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor ls 45k4.00 dc 110v net1, aux. contact hs8k11 (2nos.) aux. contact hs7k10 (01 nos.) ac3, 750v, rc unit, as per sr. no.33, item no 32k01 of bill of material of rcf specification no. edts-355(rev-1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor ls90k4.11 ac 415 volt ac 50 hz aux. contact hs8k11 ac3 750 volt rc etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor ls90k4.11 ac 415 volt ac 50 hz aux. contact hs8k11 ac3 750 volt rc etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of panels to edts-355, rev-1. amdt-1,2 & 6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor of current rating : 100 a, voltage rating: 415 v,ac, main pole: 4 no, aux. contact: 2 no2nc, control voltage:110 v,dc with surge suppressor conf. to rcf spec no edts-355, rev-1, amendment-1 as per drg.no. nil specn: rcf spec no edts-355, rev-1, amendment-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotary switch 10amp 4 pole on-off, suitable for mobile charging socket as per edts-355 rev.01, amd-01 or latest. accepeted make as per bom annexure-a item no.48 of edts-355
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va step down transformer 750/110 v a [100 va step down transformer 750/110 v ac h-class insulation suitable for lhb non ac coaches, confirming to rcf spec. no. edts-355 rev. 1 amndt. 2 specn: rcf spec. no. edts-355 rev. 1 amndt. 2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type