Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Pukka Drain With Slab And Swarage System 🏞️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids From Eligible Contractors For The Construction Of A Pucca Drain With A Slab And Swarage System From The House Of Sudhir Roy To Shun Mondal's House At Subhasnagar (Sansad Xiv) Under Saguna G.P. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 19, 2024, 3:05 Pm Bid Security (Emd): Inr 6999 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Project Completion, Adhering To The Project's Scope And Requirements. Keywords: Construction, Pukka Drain, Slab, Swarage System, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Subhasnagar, Saguna G.P.| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab With Swarage System From House Of Sudhir Roy To Shun Mondal House At Subhasnagar ( Sansad Xiv ) Under Saguna G.P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab With Swarage System From House Of Sudhir Roy To Shun Mondal House At Subhasnagar ( Sansad Xiv ) Under Saguna G.P
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_705612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-08/SGP/2024-25 SL- 03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUBHASHNAGAR (SANSAD-XIV) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542670 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with slab with swarage system from house of dipali mondal towards jhil at 2no lichutala ( sansad - x ) under saguna g.p
Construction of pucca drain with slab with swarage system from house of dipali mondal towards jhil at 2no lichutala ( sansad - x ) under saguna g.p
Read moreConstructionof pucca drain from the house of routh para roy pada routh to the house of sudhir routh
Constructionof pucca drain from the house of routh para roy pada routh to the house of sudhir routh
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab with swarage system from house of ajay singha to santu halder at 1no lichutala ( sansad - xiii ) under saguna g.p
Construction of pucca drain with slab with swarage system from house of ajay singha to santu halder at 1no lichutala ( sansad - xiii ) under saguna g.p
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sudhir roy house to ramesh roy house at basantapur
Construction of cc road from sudhir roy house to ramesh roy house at basantapur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of tapan das towards house of raju roy at sansad xiv
Construction of pucca drain from&#x0d house of tapan das towards house of&#x0d raju roy at sansad xiv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of nikhilranjan roy mondal towards house of bikash sarkar via house of prajit mondal at bhanta
Construction of pucca&#x0d drain from house of nikhilranjan roy&#x0d mondal towards house of bikash sarkar&#x0d via house of prajit mondal at bhanta
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kur to house of bishnapada mondal at bhaduria sansad xiv
Construction of pucca drain from kur to house of bishnapada mondal at bhaduria sansad xiv under kaijuri gram panchayat fund - 15th fc a- id 69455780
Read moreUpgradation and improvement of cement concrete road from h/o apu roy towards h/o narayan gupta at subhasnagar ( sansad - xiv ) under saguna gp under cfc fund in the year 2025-26
Upgradation and improvement of cement concrete road from h/o apu roy towards h/o narayan gupta at subhasnagar ( sansad - xiv ) under saguna gp under cfc fund in the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
&#x0d construction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreConstructionof pucca cover drain with sockpit near amit mondal house to madan ghosh land sansad xiv
Constructionof pucca cover drain with sockpit near amit mondal house to madan ghosh land sansad xiv
Read moreof your Industry type