Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hrc Fuse Link(disconnector) 63 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3588042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : Havells Model : Fuse Linlk Title : HRC FUSE LINK (DISCONNECTOR) 63A | 08-07-2023 13:47:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HITECH SWITCHGEAR INDIA | Make : HITECH SWITCHGEAR Model : M8546103090 Title : 4 - M8546103090 | 23-06-2023 18:40:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Make : HRC FUSE LINK (DISCONNECTOR) Model : HRC FUSE LINK Title : HRC FUSE LINK (DISCONNECTOR) | 10-07-2023 15:43:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SIDDHARTHA ENTERPRISES | Make : AS PER BID DOCUMENT Model : AS PER BID DOCUMENT Title : AS PER BID DOCUMENT | 22-06-2023 16:29:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MISHIKA ENTERPRISES | Make : HRC FUSE LINK (DISCONNECTOR) Model : HRC FUSE Title : HRC FUSE LINK (DISCONNECTOR) | 10-07-2023 15:52:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | NEW TUSHAR AGENCIES | Make : C&S Model : CTIS 63A Title : HRC Fuse Link | 08-07-2023 19:32:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | Shakti Enterprises | Make : C&S Model : CTIS63 Title : 63 AMP OFFSET TAG TYPE SIZE A3 FUSE LINK | 28-06-2023 14:03:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | TRIVENIENGINEERINGCOMP. | Make : HRC FUSE ALL TYPE Model : HRC FUSE ALL TYPE Title : HRC FUSE ALL TYPE | 09-07-2023 11:37:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | UNIVERSAL ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS CO | Make : NA Model : AS PER TENDER SPECIFICATION Title : AS PER TENDER SPECIFICATION | 10-07-2023 15:46:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreRenovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreHrc fuse link-25a 500v,hrc fuse link 500v x 32a,hrc fuse link-50a 500v,hrc fuse link 63a,hrc fuse l
Read more
Fuse link hrc,32a eit-type,fuse link hrc,63a eit-type,fuse link hrc 160a din type,fuse link hrc 100
Read more
Supply of switch disconnector fuse unit and hrc fuse link
Supply of switch disconnector fuse unit and hrc fuse link
Read moreof your Industry type