Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Bejpara To Banamalipara Within Ghetugachhi Gp Under Chakdaha Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Bejpara To Banamalipara Within Ghetugachhi Gp Under Chakdaha Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_647698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNZP/EOPS/CKD/NIT-140/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 52709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHETUGACHHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1396353 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of modified leach pit with silt chember (55 unit of 5 nos house hold) for house at various place of banamalipara, belgaria, ghetugachhi, gobindapur,gotera, sahispur imis village at ghetugachhi gp under chakdaha development block
Construction of modified leach pit with silt chember (55 unit of 5 nos house hold) for house at various place of banamalipara, belgaria, ghetugachhi, gobindapur,gotera, sahispur imis village at ghetugachhi gp under chakdaha development block
Read moreConstruction of black top road from goruimari main road to idgah ground in gp-dewli, under chakdaha development block
Construction of black top road from goruimari main road to idgah ground in gp-dewli, under chakdaha development block
Read moreInstallation of 7.6 k.w roof top solar power plant (offgrid hybrid) at ghetugachhi gram panchayat under chakdaha block, fund 5th sfc
Installation of 7.6 k.w roof top solar power plant (offgrid hybrid) at ghetugachhi gram panchayat under chakdaha block, fund 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at banamalipara ashram hostel.( st) under chakdaha development block, nadia. construction of boundary wall
Construction of boundary wall at banamalipara ashram hostel.( st) under chakdaha development block, nadia.
Read moreRepairing/ upgradation of black top road from kasimpur masjid to sahispur (h/o bikash biswas) gp- getugachi, block- chakdaha, dist.- nadia under ssm programme.
Repairing/ upgradation of black top road from kasimpur masjid to sahispur (h/o bikash biswas) gp- getugachi, block- chakdaha, dist.- nadia under ssm programme.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the house of anil roy at maheshchandrapur to the house of subrata biswas at madermathpara within hingnara gp under chakdaha block in the district of nadia
Construction of black top road from the house of anil roy at maheshchandrapur to the house of subrata biswas at madermathpara within hingnara gp under chakdaha block in the district of nadia
Read moreRepair black top road from chittaranjan halder house to khanjipur border road within chitka gp under tehatta-i block
Repair black top road from chittaranjan halder house to khanjipur border road within chitka gp under tehatta-i block
Read moreConstruction of black top road from maheshchandra bat tala to meder math village under hingara g.p. within chakdaha block in the district of nadia. road length- 2.020 km
Construction of black top road from maheshchandra bat tala to meder math village under hingara g.p. within chakdaha block in the district of nadia. road length- 2.020 km
Read moreConstruction of black top approach road from bablu tea stall to nizamuddin house under kaiti gp within raina-ii block
Construction of black top approach road from bablu tea stall to nizamuddin house under kaiti gp within raina-ii block
Read moreRepairing of black top road from tangrakhal to ghugragachi within ramnagar-barachupria gp under hanskhali block in the district of nadia.
Repairing of black top road from tangrakhal to ghugragachi within ramnagar-barachupria gp under hanskhali block in the district of nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type