Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain In Gali Of Purv Vidhayak Ghanshyam Pironia. Ward No. 48. File No. 318/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain In Gali Of Purv Vidhayak Ghanshyam Pironia. Ward No. 48. File No. 318/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_378612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/318/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=446015 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sindhu adarsh. ward no. 48. file no. 321/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sindhu adarsh. ward no. 48. file no. 321/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at gali no.2 pritampur colony ward no 52 . file no. 442/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at gali no.2 pritampur colony ward no 52 . file no. 442/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at infront nijdham ashram gali bharat bhumi press ward no. 50 file no. 81/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at infront nijdham ashram gali bharat bhumi press ward no. 50 file no. 81/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at bharat bhumi press gali pichadi diyodi lashkar. ward no. 50. file no. 367/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at bharat bhumi press gali pichadi diyodi lashkar. ward no. 50. file no. 367/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work in vill. bhartana at sr. ghanshyam house to ranveer house (vidhayak nidhi)
Construction of c.c. road work in vill. bhartana at sr. ghanshyam house to ranveer house (vidhayak nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type