Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sponzee,Register 240 Pages,Blue Pen,Scissor,Fevicol Mr 200 Gms,A4 Paper,Printed Answer Sheet 08 Page
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3854513 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 21:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SONU ENTERPRISES
36660
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jain Stationers | - | 30-08-2023 16:15:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LADDU ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2023 13:03:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LANCERS STATIONERY STORE | - | 30-08-2023 22:30:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Naina enterprises | - | 23-08-2023 00:21:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PHOGAT TRADERS HISAR CANTT. | - | 30-08-2023 22:26:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Pitambra International | - | 31-08-2023 02:23:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SONU ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2023 22:11:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SONU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPONZEE,REGISTER 240 PAGES,BLUE PEN,SCISSOR,FEVICOL MR 200GMS,A4 PAPER,PRINTED ANSWER SHEET 08 PAGE | 36660.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Pitambra International( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPONZEE,REGISTER 240 PAGES,BLUE PEN,SCISSOR,FEVICOL MR 200GMS,A4 PAPER,PRINTED ANSWER SHEET 08 PAGE | 46980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PHOGAT TRADERS HISAR CANTT.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPONZEE,REGISTER 240 PAGES,BLUE PEN,SCISSOR,FEVICOL MR 200GMS,A4 PAPER,PRINTED ANSWER SHEET 08 PAGE | 54910.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LANCERS STATIONERY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPONZEE,REGISTER 240 PAGES,BLUE PEN,SCISSOR,FEVICOL MR 200GMS,A4 PAPER,PRINTED ANSWER SHEET 08 PAGE | 59583.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Jain Stationers( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPONZEE,REGISTER 240 PAGES,BLUE PEN,SCISSOR,FEVICOL MR 200GMS,A4 PAPER,PRINTED ANSWER SHEET 08 PAGE | 91735.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A4 PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 13500.000 |
| SPONZEE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 50.000 |
| CELLO BROWN TAPE 2 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 250.000 |
| PRINTED ANSWER SHEET 08 PAGES 9 x 11 | NA | BOQ Item | 6000 | ₹ 18000.000 |
| REGISTER 240 PAGES | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2000.000 |
| TRANSPARATE TAPE 2 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 250.000 |
| BLACK RED CD MARKER | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 100.000 |
| BLUE PEN | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 360.000 |
| STAPLER MEDIUM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 450.000 |
| WHITE BOARD MARKER | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 500.000 |
| SCISSOR | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 200.000 |
| STAPLER BIG SIZE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 150.000 |
| PENCIL | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 150.000 |
| FEVICOL MR 200GMS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 180.000 |
| PLASTIC COVERED | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 500.000 |
| ERASER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 20.000 |
Fevicol 200gms,fevi stick 25 gms,paper cutter,scissor,register 100 pages,register 200 pages,registe
Read more
Fevicol 200gms,fevi stick 25 gms,paper cutter,scissor,register 100 pages,register 200 pages,registe
Read more
Register 300 pages,register 200 pages,register 100 pages,fevicol mr 200ml,fevicol mr 500ml,gum bott
Read more
Answer sheet 24 pages 24 page,answer sheet 24 pages 12 page,cd marker,colour flag,stapler pin 24x5
Read more
8 page answer sheet,4 page answer sheet,epson ink 005 black,cartridge gps cc388a,fevicol,sticky not
Read more
Printed daily arms register 400 pages,printed ledger page 1000 pages,printed spare issue register 2
Read more
Sponzee,register 240 pages,transparent tape 1.5nch,blue pen,sutli,thread roll,chart paper,thump pin
Read more
Designing, printing and supply of 40 pages answer-books with omr title page and 10 pages answer books
Designing, printing and supply of answer-books with omr title page
Read moreof your Industry type