Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
U Construction Of C C Road Rom House Ofaltab Sha To House Hasibul Sha And Sanower Molla To House Of Jakir Molla Sansad No Xvii, Activity Id 89372990 Of 2024 25
|
| Description |
U Construction Of C C Road Rom House Ofaltab Sha To House Hasibul Sha And Sanower Molla To House Of Jakir Molla Sansad No Xvii, Activity Id 89372990
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_740838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/15th FC(Untied)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhusna SANSAD NO XVII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1636743 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete drain construction with cover from sabir laskar house to jakir molla house at biprannapara sansad no-xiv. activity no-97175740
Concrete drain construction with cover from sabir laskar house to jakir molla house at biprannapara sansad no-xiv. activity no-97175740&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from jakir molla house to manik mondal house x (activity code 117549760 )
Construction of drain from jakir molla house to manik mondal house x (activity code 117549760 )
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab cover from mujibar shop towards khandu molla house sansad-xvii activity id 110724363
Construction of pukka drain with slab cover from mujibar shop towards khandu molla house sansad-xvii activity id 110724363
Read moreCons of cc road from jakir sha house to kamrul sha house at idilpur
Cons of cc road from jakir sha house to kamrul sha house at idilpur&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bp road from thehouse of nasir babu to house of jakir hosen at sansad -xvii
Construction of bp road from thehouse of nasir babu to house of jakir hosen at sansad -xvii
Read moreRenovation of drain with cover from sabir laskar house to jakir molla house at biprannapara sansad no-xiv.
Renovation of drain with cover from sabir laskar house to jakir molla house at biprannapara sansad no-xiv.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from fajlul molla house to jakir molla house
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from fajlul molla house to jakir molla house
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near jakir ali molla house
Sinking of submersible pump near jakir ali molla house
Read moreConst of concrete road from jakir sekh house to sukur molla house
Const of concrete road from jakir sekh house to sukur molla house
Read moreConstruaction of concrete drain from house of maidul molla to tha house of jakir molla at aladatpur
Construaction of concrete drain from house of maidul molla to tha house of jakir molla at aladatpur
Read moreof your Industry type