Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primary Suspension Spring (Inner ) For Wag 7 Loco,Rdso Drg.No. Skvl 037 Alt.6 With
Latest Alt. Rdso Specn.No. Mp.0.4900.12 (Rev.05) Dec 2020 With Latest Rev.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 107072907 |
|
Reference Number |
03260114 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062026/107072907/viewNitPdf_5413983.pdf |
| Start Date | May 31, 2026 04:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2026
Expired 77 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSuspension spring for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg.no.- 06/1/15/2 ref.2 rdso drg.no.- skvl-037 rdso specn.no.- mp.0.4900.12 rev.01 of july 08
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring [inner] for wag 7 loco as per rdso drg no. skvl -037 alt-5 rdso specn no. mp.0.4900-12 [rev-02] nov. 2012 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring [inner] for wag 7 loco as per rdso drg no. skvl -037 alt-5 rdso specn no. mp.0.4900-12 [rev-02] nov. 2012 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring [inner] for wag 7 loco as [primary spring [inner] for wag 7 loco as per rdso drg no. skvl -037 alt-5 rdso specn no. mp.0.4900-12 [rev-02] nov. 2012 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring [inner] for wag 7 loco as [primary spring [inner] for wag 7 loco as per rdso drg no. skvl -037 alt-5 rdso specn no. mp.0.4900-12 [rev-02] nov. 2012 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension spring (secondary) rh wound for wap4 locos specification :- rdso drg.no-skdl.3473 alt.8 with latest rdso specn.no.- spec no. mp.0.4900.12 rev.01 of july 08
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSide bearer for wag-7 locomotive rdso drg.no. skvl-133 alt-7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHelical spring for motor truck of wag-5 locos as per drg. no. skdl-3743, alt-6 and rdso spec. no. mp.0.4900.12, rev.5 of dec 2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHelical spring for motor truck of wag-5 locos as per drg. no. skdl-3743, alt-6 and rdso spec. no. mp.0.4900.12, rev. 5 of dec 2020
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type