Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring For Earth Return Brush To Bhel Drg. No. 34391337003 It. 01 Rev. 02.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6039272 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Enquiry no e5133199 for earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34391328001 rev.08. it.001
Earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34391328001 rev.08. it.001
Read moreEarth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34
1)earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34391328001 rev.08. it.001. qty: 400 no
Read moreEarth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34
1)earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34391328001 rev.08. it.001. qty: 600 no
Read moreEarth return brush with spring bhel drg.nos. 1) 34391337006p1 & 2) 34391337003p1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE/return brush to it. 01 of bhel drg. no. 3439133
1) e/return brush to it. 01 of bhel drg. no. 34391337006 rev 07 qty: 1200 no
Read moreEarth return brush of tm 4303 motor (bhel 1400 hp) bhel drg. no: 34391328001v00.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type