Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Sisamau Nala From Macrobert Ganj Dhal To 12/480 Puliya In Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Sisamau Nala From Macrobert Ganj Dhal To 12/480 Puliya In Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1018137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
621/A.A-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 76517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | macrobertganj dhal to 12/480 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1835715 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of sisamau nala from macrobert ganj shal to 12/480 puliya in ward-04 zone-04
Cleaning of sisamau nala from macrobert ganj shal to 12/480 puliya in ward-04 zone-04
Read moreRepair of damage sisamau nala second side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4
Repair of damage sisamau nala second side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4
Read moreRepair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of covered nala from mcrobertganj dhal to 12/480 culvert in ward-04 zone-4.
Cleaning of covered nala from mcrobertganj dhal to 12/480 culvert in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of (sisamau) nala by poclain machine from metro bridge to macrobertganj dhaal and 12/480 puliya to sai mandir puliya under zone-4.
Cleaning of (sisamau) nala by poclain machine from metro bridge to macrobertganj dhaal and 12/480 puliya to sai mandir puliya under zone-4.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of nala from purani punjab national bank to sisamau nala in ward-04 zone-4.
Cleaning and repairing of nala from purani punjab national bank to sisamau nala in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of sisamau nala from sai mandir to jamuna pede wala in ward-04 zone-4.
Cleaning of sisamau nala from sai mandir to jamuna pede wala in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from vip road r.p.h. to sisamau nala in ward-75 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from vip road r.p.h. to sisamau nala in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type