Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Pipette,Pippete Bulb,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Burette,Gl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture Cooperation and Farmers Welfare | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5448202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AXISCAL INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
27848
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADNA TECHNOLOGY SERVICES | - | 17-10-2024 13:03:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AXISCAL INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-10-2024 17:25:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | EONAIR TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-10-2024 14:55:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | LIBRA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 18:39:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NARINDRA SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES | - | 16-10-2024 14:36:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Rawal scientific glass works | - | 18-10-2024 10:56:31 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | RELIABLE TECHNICAL SERVICES | - | 01-10-2024 16:00:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AXISCAL INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Glass Pipette,Pippete Bulb,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Burette,Gl | 27848.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EONAIR TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glass Pipette,Pippete Bulb,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Burette,Gl | 29516.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RELIABLE TECHNICAL SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glass Pipette,Pippete Bulb,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Burette,Gl | 35820.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ADNA TECHNOLOGY SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glass Pipette,Pippete Bulb,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Pipette,Glass Burette,Gl | 51000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glass Pipette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Pippete Bulb | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Glass Pipette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Glass Pipette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Glass Pipette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Glass Pipette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Glass Burette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 531.000 |
| Glass Pipette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Glass Pipette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Glass Burette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 531.000 |
| Glass Burette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 531.000 |
| Glass pipette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Glass Burette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 531.000 |
| Glass Burette | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 531.000 |
| Volumetric Flask | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Volumetric Flask | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Volumetric Flask | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Volumetric Flask | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Volumetric Flask | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| Volumetric Flask | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreGlass pipette,pippete bulb,glass pipette,glass pipette,glass pipette,glass pipette,glass burette,gl
Read more
Glass pippete 5ml,glass pippete 2ml,glass pippete 1ml,rubber bulb pippete large,rubber bulb pippete
Read more
Glass burette,glass burette,glass pipette,glass pipette,glass pipette,separating funnel,amber colou
Read more
Volumetric flask,single mark pippete,graduated pippete,burette,pyknometer,glass thermometer,moistur
Read more
Burette stand,dropper,test tube holder,pipette with bulb,glass rod,beaker 500 ml,beaker 250 ml,volu
Read more
of your Industry type