Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔥 Fire Safety Enhancement Alert! 🔥 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Calling For Bids To Supply Fire Fighting Helmets Equipped With Thermal Imaging Cameras. 🚂🔥 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 23, 2024, 11:00 Am Emd: Inr 28,340 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Thoroughly Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Fire Fighting Helmet, Thermal Imaging Camera, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Safety Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply & Application Of High Solids (68 70 Percent ) Thin Film.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106340664 |
|
Reference Number |
94245556 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106413391/viewNitPdf_4647682.pdf |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreHigh solids (68 -70 percent ) thin film non hygroscopic water based weather resistance fire stop cable coating.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThin film resistor 330 kohm,thin film resistor 150 kohm,thin film resistor 1 kohm,thin film resisto
Read more
Supply and installation of temperature variable high resolution and high power thin film xrd setup
Supply and installation of temperature variable high resolution and high power thin film xrd setup
Read moreof your Industry type