Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Pickup Roller Hp 1108,Plotter Gear Set Hp,Logic Card M100 Epson,Paper Feed Roller Epson L3210
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5441015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED INFOTECH TECHNOLOGY | - | 28-09-2024 13:52:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ATUL TRADERS | - | 14-10-2024 14:22:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | COMPUTER GALLERY | - | 07-10-2024 18:53:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ELEVATE ENGINEERING COMPANY | - | 30-09-2024 12:30:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | K S TRADERS | - | 29-09-2024 10:35:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED INFOTECH TECHNOLOGY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PAPER PICKUP ROLLER HP 1108,PLOTTER GEAR SET HP,LOGIC CARD M100 EPSON,PAPER FEED ROLLER EPSON L3210 | 141190.69 | L1 |
| 2 | K S TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PAPER PICKUP ROLLER HP 1108,PLOTTER GEAR SET HP,LOGIC CARD M100 EPSON,PAPER FEED ROLLER EPSON L3210 | 145142.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ELEVATE ENGINEERING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PAPER PICKUP ROLLER HP 1108,PLOTTER GEAR SET HP,LOGIC CARD M100 EPSON,PAPER FEED ROLLER EPSON L3210 | 147102.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ATUL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PAPER PICKUP ROLLER HP 1108,PLOTTER GEAR SET HP,LOGIC CARD M100 EPSON,PAPER FEED ROLLER EPSON L3210 | 155250.00 | L4 |
| 5 | COMPUTER GALLERY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PAPER PICKUP ROLLER HP 1108,PLOTTER GEAR SET HP,LOGIC CARD M100 EPSON,PAPER FEED ROLLER EPSON L3210 | 167470.00 | L5 |