Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Bty 7.2 V 1450mah For Gp 328 338 Hhwt,Bty Charger 7.2 V Single With Adapter,Bty Compartme
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3925284 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 09:16:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 19:30:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | THE A.R.ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 17:40:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,Bty 7.2V 1450mah for GP 328 338 HHWT,Bty Charger 7.2V Single with adapter,Bty Compartme | 34150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,Bty 7.2V 1450mah for GP 328 338 HHWT,Bty Charger 7.2V Single with adapter,Bty Compartme | 34440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE A.R.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,Bty 7.2V 1450mah for GP 328 338 HHWT,Bty Charger 7.2V Single with adapter,Bty Compartme | 34684.00 | L3 |