Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Connecting Link (Small) With Bush 🌳🛣️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Construction Of A Connecting Link (Small) With A Bush To The Rdso Drg At Allahabad. 🗺️ 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: August 1, 2024, 10:55 Am This Tender Is For The Completion Of Work As Per The Specifications Detailed In The Tender Document. Interested Contractors Should Submit Their Tenders Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Connecting Link, Infrastructure, Tender, Allahabad, Road Construction, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Connecting Link (Small) With Bush To Rdso Drg. No. Wd 92081 S 53, Alt. 3, Item No. 3, & Wd 92081 S 57, Alt. 10, Item No. 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106326750 |
|
Reference Number |
38242522 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106326750/viewNitPdf_4548526.pdf |
| Start Date | April 24, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConnecting link (small) along with bushes (4nos) for bobrn wagon to rdso drg no: wd-92081-s-57, item-1, alt-10 & wd-92081-s-53, item-3, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnecting link large along with bushes (4 nos) for bobrn wagon to rdso drg no: wd-92081-s-57, item-11, alt-10 & wd-92081-s-53, item-3, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis with bush for bobrn wagon to rdso drg no: wd-92081-s-57 alt-10, item-3&16 & wd-92081-s-53 alt-3, item-4, alt : -- --.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTurn buckle, drg wd-92081-s-57, item 9, alt 10 spec:drg wd-92081-s-57, item 9, alt 10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnecting link large along with bushes (4nos) for bobrn wagon to rdso drg.no.wd-92081-s-57, item-11, alt.10. (ref.drg. for bushes drg.no.wd-92081-s-53, item-3, alt-3) as per drg.no. rdso drg.no.wd-92081-s-57, item-11, alt.10. specn: nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTurn buckle for bobrn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-92081-s-57, alt.10 item no.09. as per drg.no. rdso drg. no. wd-92081-s-57, alt.10 item no.09.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTurn buckle for bobrn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-92081-s-57, alt.10 item no.09. as per drg.no. rdso drg. no. wd-92081-s-57, alt.10 item no.09.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTurn buckle for bobrn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-92081-s-57, alt.10 item no.09. as per drg.no. rdso drg. no. wd-92081-s-57, alt.10 item no.09.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type