Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: M.S. Butt Hinge 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of M.S. Butt Hinge Cold Rolled Medium Weight, 100x58x1.9 Mm, Dully Stamped With N.W.Rly. Initial, As Per Table 2 To Is:1341/2018 Rev 6, Amndt. No.1. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 2:25 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Standards Outlined In The Indian Standard. Keywords: M.S. Butt Hinge, Cold Rolled, Medium Weight, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government, Is:1341/2018 Rev 6, Amndt. No.1
Particulars Details
Title
M.S. Butt Hinge Cold Rolled Medium Weight 100x58x1.9 Mm Dully Stamped With N.W.Rly. Initial, Table 2 To Is:1341/2018 Rev 6, Amndt. No.1
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106315175
Reference
Number
70241568
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106315175/viewNitPdf_4535350.pdf

Start Date April 10, 2024 22:33
End Date
Expired 18/04/2024

Expired 870 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise