Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cfl Bulb 15 Watt,Calling Bell Switch,Focus Light 20 Watt,Strip Light 50 Mtr,Focus Light 30 Watt,Sin
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4278791
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 02, 2023 16:45
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAN TRADERS - 06-12-2023 19:22:58 N/A Qualified
2 m/s ks traders - 08-12-2023 10:03:56 N/A Qualified
3 SAHIL ENTERPRISES - 08-12-2023 09:47:42 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAHIL ENTERPRISES Item Categories : CFL Bulb 15 Watt,Calling bell switch,Focus light 20 watt,Strip light 50 mtr,Focus light 30 Watt,Sin 72035.00 L1
2 AMAN TRADERS Item Categories : CFL Bulb 15 Watt,Calling bell switch,Focus light 20 watt,Strip light 50 mtr,Focus light 30 Watt,Sin 76350.00 L2
3 m/s ks traders Item Categories : CFL Bulb 15 Watt,Calling bell switch,Focus light 20 watt,Strip light 50 mtr,Focus light 30 Watt,Sin 84240.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise