Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Isi Marked Centrifugally Cast(spun) Ductile Iron K 9 Socket And Spigot Pressure Pipes Required For The Work Of Laying Of 250mm Dia Di K 9 Clear Water Rising Main At Balugaon For Improvement Of Water Supply To Balugaon
|
| Description |
Supply Of Isi Marked Centrifugally Cast(spun) Ductile Iron K 9 Socket And Spigot Pressure Pipes Required For The Work Of Laying Of 250mm Dia Di K 9 Clear Water Rising Main At Balugaon For Improvement Of Water Supply To Balugaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHEO_98737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEPHBBSR-44/2023-24 DTD.20.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 69410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of isi marked centrifugally cast(spun) ductile iron k-9 / k-7socket/spigot pressure pipes required
Procurement of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for rwrm pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (trinath chhack to forest office rwrm right side)
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast(spun) ductile iron k-9 / k-7 socket / spigot pressure pipes required
Procurement of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km.(trinath chhak to bhbutubhuti distribution line left side and trinath chhak
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast(spun) ductile iron k-9 / k-7 socket / spigot pressure pipes required
Procurement of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for cwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (chadeibasa to bhutubhuti)
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia d.i. k-9 clear water rising main at balugaon for improvement of water supply to balugaon ulb
Laying of 250mm dia d.i. k-9 clear water rising main at balugaon for improvement of water supply to balugaon ulb
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast (spun) ductile iron (k-7 and k-9) socket and spigot pressure di pipes of different diameters required for the different ulbs
Supply of isi marked centrifugally cast (spun) ductile iron (k-7 and k-9) socket and spigot pressure di pipes of different diameters required for the different ulbs
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast(spun) ductile iron k-7 socket / spigot pressure pipes required for the work of automation of intake well and wtp at balugaon nac(24x7 water supply)
Supply of isi marked centrifugally cast(spun) ductile iron k-7 socket / spigot pressure pipes required for the work of automation of intake well and wtp at balugaon nac(24x7 water supply)
Read morePurchase of isi marked centrifugally cast (spun) ductile iron pressure pipes class k-7 and k-9 for water gas and sewerage
Purchase of isi marked centrifugally cast (spun) ductile iron pressure pipes class k-7 and k-9 for water gas and sewerage
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast spun ductile iron d.i. k-7 and k-9 socket and spigot pressure pipes di pipes of different diameters in koraput, sunabeda, jeypore, kotpad, umerkote and malkangiri
Supply of isi marked centrifugally cast spun ductile iron d.i. k-7 and k-9 socket and spigot pressure pipes di pipes of different diameters in koraput, sunabeda, jeypore, kotpad, umerkote and malkangiri
Read moreTwo years rate contract of isi marked centrifugally cast (spun) ductile iron pressure pipes class k-7 and k-9 for water gas and sewerage.
Two years rate contract of isi marked centrifugally cast (spun) ductile iron pressure pipes class k-7 and k-9 for water gas and sewerage.
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast(spun) ductile iron k-7 socket and spigot pressure pipes required for the work of procurement of 100, 150 dia. k7 pipe
Provision of piped water supply to newly developed areas and internal zone in balugaon nac
Read moreof your Industry type