Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 11 Kv Vcb Panels Of Various Receiving Stationof Of St Sub Division Awantipora
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 11 Kv Vcb Panels Of Various Receiving Stationof Of St Sub Division Awantipora District Pulwama Under Scheme Power Transformers And Panels 11 Kv Vcb Panels Pddss2021101328 Under Ut Capex 2025 26
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_283315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STD/PUL/07 OF 2025-26 DATED 05/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 58400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AWANTIPORA SUB DIV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871784 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stationof of st sub division pulwama
Sitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stationof of st sub division pulwama district shopian under scheme power transformers and panels 11kv vcb panels pddss2021101328 under ut capex 2025 26
Read moreSitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stationof of st sub division shopian district shopian under scheme power transformers and panels 11kv vcb panels pddss2021101328 under ut capex 2025-26
Sitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stationof of st sub division shopian district shopian under scheme power transformers and panels 11kv vcb panels pddss2021101328 under ut capex 2025 26
Read moreSitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stations of std pulwama
Sitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stations of std pulwama
Read moreSitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stations of std pulwama
Sitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stations of std pulwama
Read moreReplacement of old outdated 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving station of stsd pulwama awantipora shopian
Replacement of old outdated 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving station of stsd pulwama awantipora shopian
Read moreSitc for shifting of 11kv outgoing feeders,11 kv vcb panels,cnr panel and auxialiary transformer at 33/11 kv receiving station doda
Sitc for shifting of 11kv outgoing feeders,11 kv vcb panels,cnr panel and auxialiary transformer at 33/11 kv receiving station doda
Read moreSitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving station of std division pulwama under ut capex 2025-26
Sitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving station of std division pulwama under ut capex 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type