Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Bulk Whats App Message Service
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Education Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3933936 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Splice Resources
2758320
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBICA DIGITAL SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-09-2023 10:37:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AMBIKA TRADE AGENCY | 22-09-2023 10:56:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MTALKZ MOBILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-09-2023 15:54:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | ONEXTEL MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-09-2023 16:47:04 | Start-up | Qualified |
| 5 | PINNACLE TELE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-10-2023 19:31:18 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | RIVEYRA INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-09-2023 22:20:24 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 7 | Splice Resources | 04-10-2023 19:22:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | TOSHANI TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-09-2023 23:08:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 9 | TUBELIGHT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED | 21-09-2023 14:33:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Splice Resources( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Bulk WhatsApp Message Service | 2758320.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ONEXTEL MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Bulk WhatsApp Message Service | 4295200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PINNACLE TELE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Bulk WhatsApp Message Service | 4694042.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Bulk WhatsApp Message Service | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 2758320.000 |
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreExperienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProviding security service in apmc hadagali for 2026-27
Providing security service in apmc hadagali for 2026-27
Read moreProviding security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Providing security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreInviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Read moreBid document for printing of training module for police department and delivering at the place located by the police department, bihar
Bid document for printing of training module for police department and delivering at the place located by the police department, bihar
Read moreof your Industry type