Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Swd Of Size 900mm X1200mm At Mg Road (From Junction Of Besant Nagar 1st Main Road To Sasthri Nagar 10th Cross Street In Dn174 Zone13
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Swd Of Size 900mm X1200mm At Mg Road (From Junction Of Besant Nagar 1st Main Road To Sasthri Nagar 10th Cross Street In Dn174 Zone13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_474120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.No. B2/2950-11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=563123 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of swd of size 900mm x900mm at sastri nagar 1st cross street (from junction of sastri nagar 9th lane to junction of sasthri nagar 6th cross street in dn174 zone13
New construction of swd of size 900mm x900mm at sastri nagar 1st cross street (from junction of sastri nagar 9th lane to junction of sasthri nagar 6th cross street in dn174 zone13
Read moreConstruction of swd of size 900mm x900mm at padmanaba nagar 5th street (missing link at near post office) in dn174 zone13
Construction of swd of size 900mm x900mm at padmanaba nagar 5th street (missing link at near post office) in dn174 zone13
Read moreNew construction of stormwater drain of size 900mm x 900mm at sasthiri nagar 6th cross street in dn174 zone13
New construction of stormwater drain of size 900mm x 900mm at sasthiri nagar 6th cross street in dn174 zone13
Read moreConstruct of swd size 900x900mm at sastri nagar 7th cross st and demolition and reconstruct of swd at sastri nagar 8th cross st, sastri nagar 10th cross st and repairing work for top slab to existing swd at besant nagar 1st ave in dn174 z13 p44
Construct of swd size 900x900mm at sastri nagar 7th cross st and demolition and reconstruct of swd at sastri nagar 8th cross st, sastri nagar 10th cross st and repairing work for top slab to existing swd at besant nagar 1st ave in dn174 z13 p44
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of stormwater drain of size 1200mm x 1200mm at sasthiri nagar 1st avenue (from junction of sasthiri nagar 11th cross street to junction of lb road) in dn174 zone13
Demolition and reconstruction of stormwater drain of size 1200mm x 1200mm at sasthiri nagar 1st avenue (from junction of sasthiri nagar 11th cross street to junction of lb road) in dn174 zone13
Read moreOperation and maintenance of the existing tennis courts 2 nosfor 2 years at besant nagar 32nd and 33rd cross street besant nagarchennai90 in div174 zone13
Operation and maintenance of the existing tennis courts 2 nosfor 2 years at besant nagar 32nd and 33rd cross street besant nagarchennai90 in div174 zone13
Read moreRedevelopment of shastri nagar 1st avenue (from lb road junction to besant nagar bus stand junction) in div-174, zone-13
Redevelopment of shastri nagar 1st avenue (from lb road junction to besant nagar bus stand junction) in div-174, zone-13
Read morePurchase of 1 no of tractor driven beach cleaning machine under namakku namme thittam for cleaning of eliots beach besant nagar zone13
Purchase of 1 no of tractor driven beach cleaning machine under namakku namme thittam for cleaning of eliots beach besant nagar zone13
Read moreRepair work at swd in besant nagar 3rd cross street in division-174, unit-38, zone-13
Repair work at swd in besant nagar 3rd cross street in division-174, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreConstruction of wooden barriers for pedestrian safety at besant nagar annai velankanni mata temple on the occasion of the festival.dn-174,unit38,zone13.
Construction of wooden barriers for pedestrian safety at besant nagar annai velankanni mata temple on the occasion of the festival.dn-174,unit38,zone13.
Read moreof your Industry type