Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Engineering Consultancy Firm For Carrying Out Survey And Preparation Of Land Plan (Scale 1 500) Based On Requirement Of The Uttarakhand Roadside Land Control Act Of Late Shri Jagmohan Singh Negi (Sh 9) Motor Road (Km 0.000 To 189.000)
|
| Description |
Appointment Of Engineering Consultancy Firm For Carrying Out Survey And Preparation Of Land Plan (Scale 1 500) Based On Requirement Of The Uttarakhand Roadside Land Control Act Of Late Shri Jagmohan Singh Negi (Sh 9) Motor Road (Km 0.000 To 189.000)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3040/18ac date 02-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD DUGADDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of late shri jagmohan singh negi (sh-9) motor road (km 0.000 to 189.000)
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of late shri jagmohan singh negi (sh-9) motor road (km 0.000 to 189.000)
Read moreTor and rfq ke anusar late jagmohan singh negi (sh 9) motor margh km 0.000 se 100.00
Tor and rfq ke anusar late jagmohan singh negi (sh 9) motor margh km 0.000 se 100.00
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of ghauttugad dwarikhal gumkhal (sh 51) (km 0.000 to 14.500) under jurisd
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of ghauttugad dwarikhal gumkhal (sh 51) (km 0.000 to 14.500) under jurisd
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of ghauttugad dwarikhal gumkhal (sh 51) (km 0.000 to 14.500) under jurisd
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of ghauttugad dwarikhal gumkhal (sh 51) (km 0.000 to 14.500) under jurisd
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of ghauttugad dwarikhal gumkhal (sh 51) (km 0.000 to 14.500) under jurisd
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of ghauttugad dwarikhal gumkhal (sh 51) (km 0.000 to 14.500) under jurisd
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of ghauttugad dwarikhal gumkhal (sh 51) (km 0.000 to 14.500) under jurisd
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of ghauttugad dwarikhal gumkhal (sh 51) (km 0.000 to 14.500) under jurisd
Read moreSurvey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of karnprayag nauti paithani motor road (sh 34) (km 0.000 to 30.300)
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of karnprayag nauti paithani motor road (sh 34) (km 0.000 to 30.300)
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of karnprayag nauti paithani motor road (sh 34) (km 0.000 to 30.300) unde
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of karnprayag nauti paithani motor road (sh 34) (km 0.000 to 30.300) unde
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1 500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of ghauttugad dwarikhal gumkhal (sh 51) (km 0.000 to 14.500) under juris
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1 500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of ghauttugad dwarikhal gumkhal (sh 51) (km 0.000 to 14.500) under juris
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan scale 1500 based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of karnprayag nauti paithani motor road sh 34 km 0.000 to 30.300 under juri
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan scale 1500 based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of karnprayag nauti paithani motor road sh 34 km 0.000 to 30.300 under juri
Read moreof your Industry type