Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 10 Uph8 And 4000 Gpm 150 Mtrs Head 1487 Rpm Kirloskar Make Pump Local Id. No.Jg/09 Installed At Patch G Of Kujama Ocp Under Lodna Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 10 Uph8 And 4000 Gpm 150 Mtrs Head 1487 Rpm Kirloskar Make Pump Local Id. No.Jg/09 Installed At Patch G Of Kujama Ocp Under Lodna Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/25-26/077 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2153 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355949 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a)complete repairing of rotating unit of 10 uph8 and 4000 gpm 150 mtrs head kirloskar make pump local id. no.jg/ pump/400gpm/01 and sl.noo. 1734421003 . (b) complete repairing of rotating unit of 10 uph8 and 4000 gpm 150 mtrs head kirlo
(a)complete repairing of rotating unit of 10 uph8 and 4000 gpm 150 mtrs head kirloskar make pump local id. no.jg/ pump/400gpm/01 and sl.noo. 1734421003 .
 (b) complete repairing of rotating unit of 10 uph8 and 4000 gpm 150 mtrs head
Read moreComplete repairing/ reconditioning of 4000 gpm 10 uph8 150 mtrs head kirloskar make pump local id.jg/pump/10 uph8/11 of amal. nt-st-jg ocp under lodna area.(sl.no.-1734421006)
Complete repairing/ reconditioning of 4000 gpm 10 uph8 150 mtrs head kirloskar make pump local id.jg/pump/10 uph8/11 of amal. nt-st-jg ocp under lodna area.(sl.no.-1734421006)
Read moreComplete repairing of rotating unit of 10 uph8 and 4000 gpm 150 mtrs head make kirloskar pump local id. no. nt/pump/10uph8/19 of amal.nt-st-jg ocp under lodna area.
Complete repairing of rotating unit of 10 uph8 and 4000 gpm 150 mtrs head make kirloskar pump local id. no. nt/pump/10uph8/19 of amal.nt-st-jg ocp under lodna area.
Read moreFabrication and casting of impeller ci of 4000 gpm type 10 uph8 pump kirloskar make of asp colliery.
Fabrication and casting of impeller ci of 4000 gpm type 10 uph8 pump kirloskar make of asp colliery.
Read moreCasting machining and fitting of cast steel gland housing for de and nde of 4000 gpm 10 uph8 model 150 mtrs head kirloskar make pump at amal. nt-st-jg colliery ( sl.no. nt/18)under lodna area.
Casting machining and fitting of cast steel gland housing for de and nde of 4000 gpm 10 uph8 model 150 mtrs head kirloskar make pump at amal. nt-st-jg colliery ( sl.no. nt/18)under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 10 uph8 4000 gpm 150 mtr. head kirloskar make pump, sl. no. h11r21/h12a05 of cocp, a.s.p. colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 10 uph8 4000 gpm 150 mtr. head kirloskar make pump, sl. no. h11r21/h12a05 of cocp, a.s.p. colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type