Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Latch Assembly Drawing For Cell To Drg. No. 177.18. 002 Sb 1 Sb In Finished Condition,Latch For Cell
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5358368 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FERRUM ENTERPRISE | Make : FERRUM ENTERPRISES Model : NA Title : LATCH ASSEMBLY DRAWING FOR CELL TO DRG. NO. 177.18. 002 SB-1SB IN FINISHED CONDITION | 14-09-2024 12:43:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HAZRA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : Latch Model : Latch Title : LATCH ASSEMBLY DRAWING FOR CELL TO DRG. NO. 177.18. 002 SB-1SB IN FINISHED CONDITION | 13-09-2024 19:38:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MACHINO TECH INDUSTRY | Make : MTI Model : LATCH ASSEMBLY DRAWING FOR CELL TO DRG. NO. 177.18 Title : LATCH ASSEMBLY DRAWING FOR CELL TO DRG. NO. 177.18. 002 SB-1SB IN FINISHED CONDITION | 13-09-2024 19:02:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |