Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pinion Lock,Pressure Plate,Brake Booster Rep Kit,Armature Assy,Clutch Assy,Solenoid Switch,Bty Cut
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4011694
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 26, 2023 18:56
End Date
Expired 24/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhinandan enterprises - 30-09-2023 12:40:08 MSE Qualified
2 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS - 02-10-2023 11:43:32 MSE Qualified
3 parshvanath enterprises - 02-10-2023 12:12:09 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 abhinandan enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pinion lock,Pressure plate,Brake booster rep kit,Armature Assy,Clutch Assy,Solenoid switch,Bty cut 44294.00 L1
2 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pinion lock,Pressure plate,Brake booster rep kit,Armature Assy,Clutch Assy,Solenoid switch,Bty cut 45049.00 L2
3 parshvanath enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pinion lock,Pressure plate,Brake booster rep kit,Armature Assy,Clutch Assy,Solenoid switch,Bty cut 45245.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise