Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Small Cooler,Spray Machine,Foot Mate,Dipencer Bottle,Broom Phool,Broom Nariyal,Room Spray,Bamboo,Po
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4107277
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 18, 2023 22:38
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEPAK GENERAL STORE - 28-10-2023 10:07:00 MII MSE Qualified
2 JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE - 30-10-2023 08:55:41 MII MSE Qualified
3 REKHA ENTERPRISES - 30-10-2023 19:08:41 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEPAK GENERAL STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : SMALL COOLER,SPRAY MACHINE,FOOT MATE,DIPENCER BOTTLE,BROOM PHOOL,BROOM NARIYAL,ROOM SPRAY,BAMBOO,PO 92375.00 L1
2 JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : SMALL COOLER,SPRAY MACHINE,FOOT MATE,DIPENCER BOTTLE,BROOM PHOOL,BROOM NARIYAL,ROOM SPRAY,BAMBOO,PO 102285.00 L2
3 REKHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : SMALL COOLER,SPRAY MACHINE,FOOT MATE,DIPENCER BOTTLE,BROOM PHOOL,BROOM NARIYAL,ROOM SPRAY,BAMBOO,PO 117315.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise