Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening/Reconstruction Of Chaipani (On Nh 114 A) To Mashniya (Aamgachhi To Kalyanpur Road, On Odr) Road (Total Length 6.670 Km) Under Road Division Dumka For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening/Reconstruction Of Chaipani (On Nh 114 A) To Mashniya (Aamgachhi To Kalyanpur Road, On Odr) Road (Total Length 6.670 Km) Under Road Division Dumka For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_96491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/DUMKA/2021 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 12.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUMKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129613 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening/reconstruction of budhikurwa (on nh-114a)-dighhi more (bhaluwa more) (on nh-133) via kamardiha dumaria-aamghata-matihari road (total length-14.685 km) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25
Widening and strengthening/reconstruction of budhikurwa (on nh-114a)-dighhi more (bhaluwa more) (on nh-133) via kamardiha dumaria-aamghata-matihari road (total length-14.685 km) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction/reconstruction work of shiv vihar hotel to nh 114a via helipad road (total length-1.317 km) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25
Construction/reconstruction work of shiv vihar hotel to nh 114a via helipad road (total length-1.317 km) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of sarwan (nh-114a) - palojori via raikund - mahapur (total length - 28.110 km) including bridge construction under road division, deoghar
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of sarwan (nh-114a) - palojori via raikund - mahapur (total length - 28.110 km) including bridge construction under road division, deoghar
Read moreReconstruction/widening and strengthening of patsra (mdr-192) to kushbad (nh-114a) (total length-2.948km) for the year 2023-24.
Reconstruction/widening and strengthening of patsra (mdr-192) to kushbad (nh-114a) (total length-2.948km) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreWidening and strengthening / reconstruction of madhupur- baikunth dham (on mdr-225) - fulchi-delipather- dhamni more (pandania-jagdispur road, on odr) road (total length -10.77km) under road division, deoghar
Widening and strengthening / reconstruction of madhupur- baikunth dham (on mdr-225) - fulchi-delipather- dhamni more (pandania-jagdispur road, on odr) road (total length -10.77km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreWidening and strengthening/reconstruction of kalhakund (on gardi sardiha road) to durga mandir (on basukinath (on nonihat-basukinath road) road (total length-2.172 km) under road division dumka for the year 2023-24
Widening and strengthening/reconstruction of kalhakund (on gardi sardiha road) to durga mandir (on basukinath (on nonihat-basukinath road) road (total length-2.172 km) under road division dumka for the year 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening/reconstruction of sitpahadi to sigriharko road (total length-23.890 km) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25
Widening and strengthening/reconstruction of sitpahadi to sigriharko road (total length-23.890 km) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25
Read moreReconstruction work of bhurbhuri bridge (on dumka-hansdiha road sh-17) to lagvan (on barapalasi-tharimore road) road (total length-2.679 km) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25
Reconstruction work of bhurbhuri bridge (on dumka-hansdiha road sh-17) to lagvan (on barapalasi-tharimore road) road (total length-2.679 km) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type