Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Submersible Pump 120 Hp 550 V
|
| Description |
For Complete Repairing/Rewinding And Overhauling Of Pullen Make 120 Hp, 550 V, 2900 Rpm, Submersible Motor And 6 Stage Pump Of Bansjora Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_310383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2024-25/031 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3773 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SBC under Sijua Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321612 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of submersible motor pump set 90 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm 3 stage
For repairing and rewinding of submersible motor pump set 90 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm 3 stage, make wpil sl. no.tmc/sp/01)for tetulmari colliery
Read moreRewinding of 120 hp auto transformer ats, 550v for submersible pump at jodigih colliery under govindpur area iii.
Rewinding of 120 hp auto transformer ats, 550v for submersible pump at jodigih colliery under govindpur area iii.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 120 hp 6 stage, 550v, sl. no. lpt/04 pullen make pump and motor of standby submersible pump at lohapatti colliery
Complete repairing and 
 rewinding of 120 hp 6 stage, 
 550v, sl. no. lpt/04 pullen 
 make pump and motor of 
 standby submersible pump at 
 lohapatti colliery
Read moreRepairing/rewinding 120hp 550v 2900rpm submersible motor set
For complete repairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 120 hp,550v,2900 rpm,sl.no.pp37937submersible pump motor set installed at 2 pit sendra under kankanee colliery under sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type