Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Origin Lab Professional V2024 Software
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5343190 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 20:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARADHYA ENTERPRISES | Make : OriginLab Model : Originlab professional v2024 Title : OriginLab Professional V2024 Software | 24-09-2024 21:28:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | IT LAB INSTRUMENTS | Make : OriginLab Model : Originlab professional v2024 Title : OriginLab Professional V2024 Software | 24-09-2024 21:38:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KONARK SOLUTIONS BANGALORE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : originlab professional v2024b Model : originlab professional v2024b Title : OriginLab Professional V2024 Software | 24-09-2024 11:05:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SEMITECTS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OriginLab Model : OriginLab Professional V2024 Software Title : OriginLab Professional V2024 Software | 23-09-2024 23:33:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IT LAB INSTRUMENTS | Item Categories : OriginLab Professional V2024 Software | 118000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KONARK SOLUTIONS BANGALORE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : OriginLab Professional V2024 Software | 119180.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AARADHYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : OriginLab Professional V2024 Software | 119500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SEMITECTS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : OriginLab Professional V2024 Software | 312700.00 | L4 |
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreOriginlab pro v2024 academic use network perpetual license
Supply, installation and commissioning of originlab pro v2024 academic use network perpetual license
Read moreOriginlab professional v2024b with endnote x21full commercial version software as per attached spec
Read more
Procurement of support renewal and upgrade of originlab professional
Procurement of support renewal and upgrade of originlab professional
Read moreSupply of data processing software originlab with latest professional version 2023b with node locked perpetual non-expiring license
Supply of data processing software originlab with latest professional version 2023b with node locked perpetual non-expiring license
Read moreof your Industry type