Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4453011 For Framework Agreement For Flex Banner With Frame And Without Frame
|
| Description |
E4453011 For Framework Agreement For Flex Banner With Frame And Without Frame
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_51400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4453011 Framework Agreement for FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME AND WITHOUT FRAME |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55332 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreTender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Tender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreE4453011 for framework agreement for flex banner
E4453011 for framework agreement for flex banner with frame or without frame
Read moreE4453011r for framework agreement of flex banner with frame and without frame
E4453011r for framework agreement of flex banner with frame and without frame
Read moreFlex banner with frame,flex banner with frame,flex banner with frame,flex banner with frame,poster
Read more
Flex banner without frame,flex banner without frame,acp alphabet board with logo,updation of honour
Read more
of your Industry type