Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Segregation Shed For Decentralized Swm Project At Plot No 925 Srisurura Of Goai Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Segregation Shed For Decentralized Swm Project At Plot No 925 Srisurura Of Goai Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605456_5 |
|
Reference Number |
20/SBM/2023-24 dated 17.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Katwa-I BDO Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of segregation shed for decentralized swm project at plot no 475 521 srirampur of karajgram gp
Construction of segregation shed for decentralized swm project at plot no 475 521 srirampur of karajgram gp
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed for decentralized swm project at plot no 36 110 sahapur of koshigram gp
Construction of segregation shed for decentralized swm project at plot no 36 110 sahapur of koshigram gp
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed for decentralized swm project at plot no 1226 tikarkhanji pukurpar of sudpur gp
Construction of segregation shed for decentralized swm project at plot no 1226 tikarkhanji pukurpar of sudpur gp
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed for decentralized swm project at plot no 2619 alampur high school of alampur gp
Construction of segregation shed for decentralized swm project at plot no 2619 alampur high school of alampur gp
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed for decentralized swm project at plot no 732 srikhanda near kishan mandi od srikhanda gp
Construction of segregation shed for decentralized swm project at plot no 732 srikhanda near kishan mandi od srikhanda gp
Read moreUpgradation of srisurura community hall at srisurura village under goai gp (activity id-97503780)
Upgradation of srisurura community hall at srisurura village under goai gp
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed segregation ramp for proposed decentralized swm project site under kantanagar gp of bhagwangola-i block.
Construction of segregation shed segregation ramp for proposed decentralized swm project site under kantanagar gp of bhagwangola-i block.
Read moreConstruction of decentralized segregation shed(swm) under nepura g.p.
Construction of decentralized segregation shed(swm) under nepura g.p.
Read moreConstruction of decentralized segregation shed(swm).under sijua g.p.
Construction of decentralized segregation shed(swm).under sijua g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type