Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100252679 10 M2292003501 Jack, Hyd, Low Height, 55 65 Mm, 50 Mt,100252679 20 M2292989064 J
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6023384
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 12, 2025 15:43
End Date
Expired 26/03/2025

Expired 528 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Dhiraj Chetaram Kurel
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise