Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seperating Funnels,Petri Plates Or Dishes,Laboratory Flask As Per Is 1381,Laboratory Glassware Bott
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4092172 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Hemant Kumar
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXCLUZO EQUIPMENTS SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : SEPARTING FUNNEL 77 | 27-10-2023 11:05:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HOLY SCIENTIFIC | Make : RASAYAN Model : 22404 | 28-10-2023 12:59:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | STAR LABS | Make : NA Model : SF-009 | 27-10-2023 11:02:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOLY SCIENTIFIC(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Seperating funnels,petri plates or dishes,Laboratory Flask as per IS 1381,Laboratory Glassware Bott | 16871.60 | L1 |
| 2 | STAR LABS | Item Categories : Seperating funnels,petri plates or dishes,Laboratory Flask as per IS 1381,Laboratory Glassware Bott | 18550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EXCLUZO EQUIPMENTS SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Seperating funnels,petri plates or dishes,Laboratory Flask as per IS 1381,Laboratory Glassware Bott | 19400.00 | L3 |