Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Head 017,Service Kit,Cam Plate 691,Fuel Cut Off Solonide,Hyd Head 248
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4282839 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 13-12-2023 19:15:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 13-12-2023 19:18:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Traders | - | 13-12-2023 19:21:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HEAD 017,SERVICE KIT,CAM PLATE 691,FUEL CUT OFF SOLONIDE,HYD HEAD 248 | 135118.26 | L1 |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HEAD 017,SERVICE KIT,CAM PLATE 691,FUEL CUT OFF SOLONIDE,HYD HEAD 248 | 137544.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Universal Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HEAD 017,SERVICE KIT,CAM PLATE 691,FUEL CUT OFF SOLONIDE,HYD HEAD 248 | 139551.00 | L3 |