Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Digital Tele For Matrix Exchange,Agni Versa,Binaton Tele Set,Beetal Basic Secure Tele,Screw Driver
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3735926
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 25, 2023 00:50
End Date
Expired 03/08/2023

Expired 1127 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NAIKOO ENTERPRISES - 04-08-2023 14:44:52 MSE Qualified
2 NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS - 04-08-2023 12:42:12 MSE Qualified
3 SAJAD TRADERS - 04-08-2023 14:41:35 MSE Qualified
4 THE S S CONSTRUCTIONS - 04-08-2023 14:39:46 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Digital Tele for matrix exchange,Agni Versa,Binaton Tele Set,Beetal Basic Secure Tele,Screw Driver 181000.00 L1
2 SAJAD TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Digital Tele for matrix exchange,Agni Versa,Binaton Tele Set,Beetal Basic Secure Tele,Screw Driver 195800.00 L2
3 THE S S CONSTRUCTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Digital Tele for matrix exchange,Agni Versa,Binaton Tele Set,Beetal Basic Secure Tele,Screw Driver 214260.00 L3
4 NAIKOO ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Digital Tele for matrix exchange,Agni Versa,Binaton Tele Set,Beetal Basic Secure Tele,Screw Driver 236100.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise