Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6 Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Hlc Range I From Rd 20.950 Km To 25.850 Km Including Weed Clearance (Water Hyncinth And Chingudia)
|
| Description |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Hlc Range I From Rd 20.950 Km To 25.850 Km Including Weed Clearance (Water Hyncinth And Chingudia) (Weed Clearance)
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM MBBS CHANDIKOLE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JIRR_114251_18 |
|
Reference Number |
JKID-02 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaraka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=542352 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreSl.no.8-annual repair and maintenance of hlc range-i from rd 47091 m to 52300m including weed clearance (water hyacinth and chingudia)
Jungle clearance and water hycinth
Read moreRaising of parapets of water conductor including weed clearance from rd 1560m to rd 5018m chep iii
Same as per enit
Read moreRaising of parapets of water conductor including weed clearance from rd 1560m to rd 5018m chep-iii
Raising of parapets of water conductor including weed clearance from rd 1560m to rd 5018m chep-iii
Read more(sl. no 6) weed clearance to chandannagar dc
Clearance of water hyacinth and excavation of earth
Read moreSl.no.2-construction of pile bridge at rd 49.600 km. of hlc range-i near village kushunpur
Earth work and cement concrete work
Read moreSl.no.20-restoration to distributary no.5 of hlc range-i from rd.8.00 km. to 10.00 km
Earth work and moorum work
Read moreof your Industry type