Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Distempering, Painting And Repair Of Type Ii Quarters At Prini Under Esd No Ii, Hpsebl, Manali On Turnkey Basis.
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Distempering, Painting And Repair Of Type Ii Quarters At Prini Under Esd No Ii, Hpsebl, Manali On Turnkey Basis
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_85983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-29/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 3370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127931 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for permanent restoration of 33kv prini-palchan feeder near nehrukund bridge under esd no.ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Tender for permanent restoration of 33kv prini-palchan feeder near nehrukund bridge under esd no.ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for prov additional pole for clearance in 33kv ht line old and new feeder from gazan to prini under esd no. ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Tender for prov additional pole for clearance in 33kv ht line old and new feeder from gazan to prini under esd no. ii hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing 3-ph lt extension to loh from existing 100kva dtr old manali-ii under esd no.-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for providing 3-ph lt extension to loh from existing 100kva dtr old manali-ii under esd no.-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for restoration of 33kv prini-palchan feeder damaged due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section aleo under esd no-ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis.
Tender for restoration of 33kv prini-palchan feeder damaged due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section aleo under esd no-ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for providing sop to officer commanding at bahang under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for providing sop to officer commanding at bahang under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for repair of 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33kv substation prini under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali.
Tender for repair of 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33kv substation prini under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali.
Read moreTender for restoration of 33kv prini palchan feeder at tibetain colony near manali bridge damaged due to tree fell on dated 17/06/2025 in (e) section aleo under esd no.ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of 33kv prini palchan feeder at tibetain colony near manali bridge damaged due to tree fell on dated 17/06/2025 in (e) section aleo under esd no.ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for re-earthing of substation, providing and fixing of end termination at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Tender for re-earthing of substation, providing and fixing of end termination at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to loh from 400kva dtr jagatsukh-ii under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for providing lt extension to loh from 400kva dtr jagatsukh-ii under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing 63kva dtr kothi a/w ht and lt lines under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis.
Tender for providing 63kva dtr kothi a/w ht and lt lines under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis.
Read moreof your Industry type