Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 100 Kva To 200 Kva Transformer At Muqdam Mohalla Malpora. Under Ddc Grants 2023 24
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 100 Kva To 200 Kva Transformer At Muqdam Mohalla Malpora. Under Ddc Grants 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_218504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EMDS/39 |
| Tender Fee | 299 |
| EMD | 10088 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER ELECTRIC DIVISION SOPORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreCreation of 63 kva transformer at yakhmanpora muqdam mohalla under ddc grants 2023-24
Creation of 63 kva transformer at yakhmanpora muqdam mohalla under ddc grants 2023-24
Read moreBuffer 100 kva transformer to 100 kva level 2 at eidgah mohalla watergam ddc grants 2023-24
Buffer 100 kva transformer to 100 kva level 2 at eidgah mohalla watergam ddc grants 2023-24wate
Read moreAugmentation of 63 kva transformer into 100 kva at chattergul check basti c under ddc grants
Augmentation of 63 kva transformer into 100 kva at chattergul check basti c under ddc grants
Read moreInstallation of new 100 kva transformer at bhat mohalla wangath a under ddc grants
Installation of new 100 kva transformer at bhat mohalla wangath a under ddc grants
Read moreAugmentation of 100 kva to 200 kva level 2 transformer at ganaie mohalla bugam
Augmentation of 100 kva to 200 kva level 2 transformer at ganaie mohalla bugam
Read moreAugmentation of 100 kv transformer to 250 at ganie mohalla gundi ibrahim under ddc grants 2023-24
Augmentation of 100 kv transformer to 250 at ganie mohalla gundi ibrahim under ddc grants 2023-24
Read moreCreation of 100 kva transformer at lone mohalla phalmarg district capex budget (ddc grants) 2023-24.
Creation of 100 kva transformer at lone mohalla phalmarg district capex budget (ddc grants) 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of 100 kva transformer at shamus din colony mandal mohalla gund a under ddc grants
Installation of 100 kva transformer at shamus din colony mandal mohalla gund a under ddc grants
Read moreAugmentation of 100 kva to sub station 200 kv sub station sikh kaniham under ddc grants tangmarg
Augmentation of 100 kva to sub station 200 kv sub station sikh kaniham under ddc grants tangmarg
Read moreof your Industry type