Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Pr No 345 24 Maintenance Work At Ghss Kallyott In Pullur Periya Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Pr No 345 24 Maintenance Work At
Ghss Kallyott In Pullur Periya Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan dp 2023 24 pr no 345 24 maintenance work at ghss kallyott in pullur periya gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 pr no 345 24 maintenance work at ghss kallyott in pullur periya gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 ghss periya play ground improvement in pullur periya gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 ghss periya play ground improvement in pullur periya gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghs pullur eriya in pullur periya gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghs pullur eriya in pullur periya gp
Read moreKasaragod dp 2025 26 renovation works of various schoool building under kasaragod district panchayath ghss pullur eriya in pullur periya gp
Renovation works
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 ghss kallyott play ground maintenance pr no 087 25 general civil work
Annual plan dp 2024 25 ghss kallyott&#x0d play ground maintenance pr no&#x0d 087 25 general civil work
Read moreConstruction of sanitation complex for ghss ambalathara in pullur periya gp
Construction of sanitation complex for ghss ambalathara in pullur periya gp
Read moreSitc of cctv at pullur periya gp
Deposit-pullur periya grama&#x0d panchayath- cctv at mcf-sitc of&#x0d cctv system at mcf of pullur&#x0d periya gramapanchayath-general&#x0d electronics work
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss attenganam in kodom belur gp pr no 139
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss attenganam in kodom belur gp pr no 139
Read moreDeposit work - sbm-grey water - pullur periya gp
Deposit-grey water management work for ambalathara ghss in pullorperiya gramapanchayath in kasargod district-grey water management work for ambalathara gvhss-general civil work
Read moreKhd bp 23-24 completion of stage for glps periya in pullur periya gp- pro.no 137/24
Khd bp 23-24 completion of stage for glps periya in pullur periya gp- pro.no 137/24
Read moreof your Industry type