Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Noolpuzha Gp Annual Plan 2024 25 Pr No.177 Concrete Works To Veluthondi Ambalam Road Veluthondi Ambalam Phc Link Road Noolpuzha Gp 4 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Noolpuzha Gp Annual Plan 2024 25 Pr No.177 Concrete Works To Veluthondi Ambalam Road Veluthondi Ambalam Phc Link Road Noolpuzha Gp 4 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/NLP/24/3_18 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8449 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162300 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 373 tarring works to kallumukk marode road-noolpuzha gp -7 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 373 tarring works to kallumukk marode road-noolpuzha gp -7 lakhs-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 180 concrete works to aalathur kuzhimoola rampalli road -noolpuzha gp-4 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 180 concrete works to aalathur kuzhimoola rampalli road -noolpuzha gp-4 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 169 manaladi ambathekkar road concreatenoolpuzha gp -4 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 169 manaladi ambathekkar road concreatenoolpuzha gp -4 lakhs-general civil work
Read more177/25_electrification of phc lab_pallipad gp
177/25_electrification&#x0d of phc lab_pallipad gp
Read moreChowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 132/25 - ettampuram kallazhi ambalam link road improvements - general civil work
Chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr. no. 132/25 - ettampuram kallazhi ambalam link road improvements - general civil work
Read moreNoolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no 117 construction of drainage at marukara -noolpuzha gp
Noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no 117 construction of drainage at marukara -noolpuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023 24 pr no 388 retarring works to odakkolly road in noolpuzha gp
Annual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023 24 pr no 388 retarring works to odakkolly road in noolpuzha gp
Read moreNoolpuzha gp plan 2024-25 pr no.175 concrete works to alippuram mammadhampali road - noolpuzha gp -4 lakh-general civil work
Noolpuzha gp plan 2024-25 pr no.175 concrete works to alippuram mammadhampali road - noolpuzha gp -4 lakh-general civil work
Read moreNoolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 390 construction of toilet at muthangha school -noolpuzha gp
Noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 390 construction of toilet at muthangha school -noolpuzha gp
Read moreLac-ads-2022-23 - malappura thervayal chirakkambam road formation-in noolpuzha gp - rs.25 lakhs
Lac-ads-2022-23 - malappura thervayal chirakkambam road formation-in noolpuzha gp - rs.25 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type