Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Providing And Repairing Of 100/150 Hp Panel At Mps Gaughat And Ips Manchaman Sewage Pump House
|
| Description |
Annual Providing And Repairing Of 100/150 Hp Panel At Mps Gaughat And Ips Manchaman Sewage Pump House
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_433834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 88/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 19160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511352 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual providing and repairing of 100/150 hp panel and auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Annual providing and repairing of 100/150 hp panel and auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Read moreAnnual providing and repairing of 100/150 hp panel and auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Annual providing and repairing of 100/150 hp panel and auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Read moreAnnual repairing and rewinding of 100/150/215 hp auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Annual repairing and rewinding of 100/150/215 hp auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Read moreAnnual repairing for 100 hp aqua make non clog sewage submersible motor pump at mps gaughat and ips manchaman pumping station.
Annual repairing for 100 hp aqua make non clog sewage submersible motor pump at mps gaughat and ips manchaman pumping station.
Read moreAnnual repairing for 100 hp aqua make non clog sewage submersible motor pump set at mps gaughat and ips manchaman pumping station.
Annual repairing for 100 hp aqua make non clog sewage submersible motor pump set at mps gaughat and ips manchaman pumping station.
Read moreAnnual repairing of 150 h.p non clog aqua and kishor make sewage submersible motor pump sets at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pumping station
Annual repairing of 150 h.p non clog aqua and kishor make sewage submersible motor pump sets at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pumping station
Read moreAnnual repairing of 150 h.p non clog aqua and kishor make sewage submersible motor pump sets at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pumping station.
Annual repairing of 150 h.p non clog aqua and kishor make sewage submersible motor pump sets at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pumping station.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and cleaning work of sewage sump well motor pump at mps gaughat and ips manchaman pumping station
Annual maintenance and cleaning work of sewage sump well motor pump at mps gaughat and ips manchaman pumping station
Read moreAnnual maintenance and cleaning work of sewage sump well motor pump set at mps gaughat and ips manchaman pumping station
Annual maintenance and cleaning work of sewage sump well motor pump set at mps gaughat and ips manchaman pumping station
Read moreAnnual providing of electric material for 33/0.44 kv electric substation at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house
Annual providing of electric material for 33/0.44 kv electric substation at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Read moreof your Industry type