Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thadicadu Market Shopping Complex Renovation,Pr No 369/23 24
|
| Description |
Building Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619364_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/64/EDML |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edamulackal gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreThadicadu market shopping complex conference hall renovation-project no.369/2023-24
Building maintanance
Read more153/24-panchayath shopping complex renovation
153/24-panchayath shopping complex renovation
Read morePro no 233/24 renovation of veliyanad shopping complex
Pro no 233/24 renovation of veliyanad shopping complex
Read morePr no 773-peroorkada market and sopanam complex renovation ,peroorkada ward
Pr no 773-peroorkada market and sopanam complex renovation ,peroorkada ward
Read morePro.no. 155/24 vellavoor shopping complex renovation
Pro.no. 155/24 vellavoor shopping complex renovation
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Read moreof your Industry type