Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 649/24 Chilling Plant Poogoor Padi Vazhavara Road Retarring Maintenance. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 649/24 Chilling Plant Poogoor Padi Vazhavara Road Retarring Maintenance. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614958_22 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance
Retender- annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-163/24- vazhavara kownthi road retarring ward 34-general civil work
Annual plan-163/24- vazhavara kownthi road retarring ward 34-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-702/24-chilling plant pogoor padi road oda construction,ward-2-general civil work
Annual plan-702/24-chilling plant pogoor padi road oda construction,ward-2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-702/24-chilling plant pogoor padi road oda construction,ward-2-general civil work
Annual plan-702/24-chilling plant pogoor padi road oda construction,ward-2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-692/24-vazhavara pallinirapu road vazhavara nimalacity road re-tarring maintance ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-692/24-vazhavara pallinirapu road vazhavara nimalacity road re-tarring maintance ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-134/24-nathukallu kochukudipadi moolechalil padi road retarring ,ward-03-general civil work
Annual plan-134/24-nathukallu kochukudipadi moolechalil padi road retarring ,ward-03-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-706/24-muslim pallipadi kurumannil padi vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam padi ponnattu padi road retarring irrish oda construction,ward-6-general civil work
Annual plan-706/24-muslim pallipadi kurumannil padi vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam padi ponnattu padi road retarring irrish oda construction,ward-6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-685/24-kattappana muncipality achayankada ethakkattu padi kalyanathandu road retarring maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-685/24-kattappana muncipality achayankada ethakkattu padi kalyanathandu road retarring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type