Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp.Of Footpath With Interlocking Tiles Form Hanumant Vihar In Kumkum Palace To Amrish Mishra House In Ward 88 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp.Of Footpath With Interlocking Tiles Form Hanumant Vihar In Kumkum Palace To Amrish Mishra House In Ward 88 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_897404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
798/A.A.3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp.of footpath With interlocking tiles form hanum |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1543379 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp.of road and nali from hanumant vihar 1384 ramashankar yadaw house to ram aashare sharma and ramchandra pal house dyashankar yadaw house to trilokinath mandir via sunil house in ward 88 zone 03
Imp.of road and nali from hanumant vihar 1384 ramashankar yadaw house to ram aashare sharma and ramchandra pal house dyashankar yadaw house to trilokinath mandir via sunil house in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp.of nali from new shayam nagar in sudha mishra house to chudhari bahadur sing yadaw in ward 88 zone 03
Imp.of nali from new shayam nagar in sudha mishra house to chudhari bahadur sing yadaw in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking foothpath and nali from hanumant vihar in ramchandra pal house to shivpal house in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking foothpath and nali from hanumant vihar in ramchandra pal house to shivpal house in ward 88 zone 03
Read more3. construction of interlocking road and drain at ward-88 zone-03 hanumant vihar naubasta me rakba no-1381 me ramkumar mishra ke ghar se rakesh devedi ke ghar tak , kidwai nagar vidhanshabha (kanpur)
3. construction of interlocking road and drain at ward-88 zone-03 hanumant vihar naubasta me rakba no-1381 me ramkumar mishra ke ghar se rakesh devedi ke ghar tak , kidwai nagar vidhanshabha (kanpur)
Read moreImp.of road hmp and road ,nali form h.no 128/88 b block to 40 dukan xing in ward 100 zone 03
Imp.of road hmp and road ,nali form h.no 128/88 b block to 40 dukan xing in ward 100 zone 03
Read more13. construction work of drain and interlock road from infront of samrat palace to pradeep mishra house via hargovind mishra house in moh. kasbhara takiya radha vihar colony.
13. construction work of drain and interlock road from infront of samrat palace to pradeep mishra house via hargovind mishra house in moh. kasbhara takiya radha vihar colony.
Read moreImp. of road and nali from sector a hanumant vihar in h.no 1402 dinesh sharma house to sunil yadaw house in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of road and nali from sector a hanumant vihar in h.no 1402 dinesh sharma house to sunil yadaw house in ward 88 zone 03
Read more3. construction of interlocking road and drain at ward-88 hanumant vihar for house of gyanendra soni to house of tiwari ji tak , kidwai nagar vidhanshabha (kanpur)
3. construction of interlocking road and drain at ward-88 hanumant vihar for house of gyanendra soni to house of tiwari ji tak , kidwai nagar vidhanshabha (kanpur)
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali form anand vihar ramnarayan gupta house to pramod kumar house in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali form anand vihar ramnarayan gupta house to pramod kumar house in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. road with link road from amrish shukal house near papu bajpai , umashankar dixit baba nagar house near cross and anand bihar in manish mishra hari om gernal store , suresh sahu santi niketan school in ward 88 zone 3
Imp. road with link road from amrish shukal house near papu bajpai , umashankar dixit baba nagar house near cross and anand bihar in manish mishra hari om gernal store , suresh sahu santi niketan school in ward 88 zone 3
Read moreof your Industry type