Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 01 No. 33 Kv Feeder Bay At 220 Kv Ss Undi In Om Circle Eluru
|
| Description |
Erection Of 01 No. New 33 Kv Feeder Bay Pertaining To Apepdcl At 220/132/33 Kv Sub Station, Undi In Om Circle, Ap Transco, Eluru.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 835960 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Proc.No.05/2025-26 of SE/OM Circle/Eluru |
| Tender Fee | 473 |
| EMD | 26721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 02nos 33kv feeder bays at 132kv ss narasapuram in om circle eluru
Erection 02no. new 33kv feeder bays for 33kv kaaza and 33kv rusthumbada pertaining to apepdcl at 132/33kv sub station, narasapuram in om circle, eluru
Read moreErection of 1no. 33kv bay for 33kv gangaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv ss aswaraopeta
Erection of 1no. 33kv bay for 33kv gangaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv ss aswaraopeta
Read moreErection of 01no new 33kv bay at 220kv tundla
Erection of 01no new 33kv bay at 220kv tundla
Read moreShifting of 3nos feeder bay equipment underneath the 33kv switchyard at 220kv ss aswaraopet(33kv aswaraopeta,33kv dammapeta and 33kv vinayakapuram)in omc circle khammam
Shifting of 3nos feeder bay equipment underneath the 33kv switchyard at 220kv ss aswaraopet(33kv aswaraopeta,33kv dammapeta and 33kv vinayakapuram)in omc circle khammam
Read moreErection of 01no. 33kv feeder bay extension at 132/33kv ss nalgonda in nalgonda district for tgrtc
Erection of 01no. 33kv feeder bay extension at 132/33kv ss nalgonda in nalgonda district for tgrtc
Read moreErection of 2 nos 33kv feeder bays at 220/33kvss akividu (w.g.dt) in om circle eluru
Erection of 2 nos. new 33kv feeder bays to proposed for 33kv gummuluru 33kv kolanapalli substations pertaining to apepdcl at 220/33kv sub station akiveedu in om circle, eluru.
Read moreProviding 1no new 33kv feeder bay to 33/11kv pm palem ss at 220kv dairyfarm ss-3rd call
Providing 1no. new 33kv feeder bay to 33/11kv pm palem ss at 220/132/33kv dairy farm ss-3rd call
Read moreErection of 1 no 33kv feeder bay to airport authority of india at 220kv bavojipeta ss
Erection of 1 no 33kv feeder bay for extension of ht supply to airport authority of india at rajamahendravaram airport at 33kv potential with dedicated 33kv feeder from 220 kv bavojipeta ss
Read more1no. 220kv gis feeder bay at 400kv ss raidurg
Supply, erection, testing commissioning of 1no. 220kv gis feeder bay at 400kv raidurg ss, which shall be integrated with existing bays at 400kv ss raidurg along with double bus extension from existing 220kv bays to vitp bay in ranga reddy district on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type