Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eye Drop Atropine Sulphate 1 Percent 5 Ml,Eye Drop Azithromycin 1point5 Percent 5 Ml,Eye Drop Bimat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4147840 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
APPASAMY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITEDSikole LifesciencesSikole LifesciencesSHRIJI ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPASAMY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-11-2023 15:39:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BHAVANI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-11-2023 15:17:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DYNAMIC MARKETING HOUSE | - | 18-11-2023 17:43:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PHOENIX REMEDIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-11-2023 19:40:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHRIJI MEDICAL STORES | - | 29-11-2023 20:16:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | Sikole Lifesciences | - | 24-11-2023 12:27:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | THRONE PHARMA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-11-2023 17:49:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eye Drop Atropine Sulphate 1 Percent 5 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14.390 |
| Eye Drop Azithromycin 1point5 Percent 5 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 32.140 |
| Eye Drop Bromofenac 0point9 Percent 5 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27.420 |
| Eye Drop Brimonidine Tartrate 0point10 Percent 5 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 49.840 |
| Eye Drop Bimatoprost 0point03 Percent 3 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 98.110 |
| Eye Drop Bimatoprost with Timolol 5ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 118.890 |
| Eye Drop Brimonidine 0point15 Percent Tartrate with Timolol 0point5 Percent 5ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 42.000 |
| Eye Drop Brinzolamide 1point0 Percent USP 5 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 173.440 |
| Eye Drop Brinzolamide with Brimonidine 5 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 117.600 |
| Eye Drop Brinzolamide with Timolol 5 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 324.890 |
| Eye Drop Carboxy Methyl Cellulose 0point5 Percent 10 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12.320 |
| Eye Drop Carboxy Methyl Cellulose 1point0 Percent 10 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15.290 |
| Eye Drop Carboxy Methyl Cellulose with Glycerine 10 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40.320 |
| Eye Drop Chlorphenaramine Nepthazolin etc Antiallergic 10 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14.000 |
| Eye Drop Chloramphenicol 4MG Polymyxin B Sulphate 5000IU and Dexamethasone Sodium Phosphate 1mg 10 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 42.000 |
| Eye Drop Ciprofloxacine 0point3 Percent 5ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6.800 |
| Eye Drop Cromolyn Sodium Ophthalmic Solution 2 Percent 10 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 72.350 |
| Eye Drop Cyclopentolate 1point0 Percent 5 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16.000 |
| Eye Drop Cyclosporine 0point05 Percent Weight by Volume 3 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 96.000 |
| Eye Drop Cyclosporine 0point05 Percent with Glyserine Caster Oil Polysorbate 80 Carcomar 1342 0point4ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2555.000 |
Procurement of ciclosporin 0.05 percent eye drop, pheniramine maleate 22.75mg inj & atropine sulphate 1 percent eye drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of ciclosporin 0.05 percent eye drop, pheniramine maleate 22.75mg inj & atropine sulphate 1 percent eye drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of ciclosporin 0.05 percent eye drop, pheniramine maleate 22.75mg inj & atropine sulphate 1 percent eye drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of pheniramine maleate 22.75mg inj & atropine sulphate 1 percent eye drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj trypan blue 0.6 percent in vialof 1 ml,eye drop atropine sulphate 1 percent w by v bott of 3 ml
Read more
Olopatadine 0.1 percent ketorolac 0.4 percent eye drop, 5 ml drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDorzolamide 2 percent eye drop 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop ripasudil 0.4 percent 5 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDorzolamide 2 percent eye drop 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDorzolamide 2 percent eye drop 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type