Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damage Boundary Wall Of Rose Garden Est Cost Rs. 33.12 Lacs Dt 30/31.01.2025
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damage Boundary Wall Of Rose Garden Est Cost Rs. 33.12 Lacs Dt 30/31.01.2025
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_132948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2025/150-151/01 |
| Tender Fee | 4909 |
| EMD | 66240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=269715 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of bend/clamp and other material of streetlight for mc patiala est cost rs. 15.50 lacs dt 30/31.01.2025
Supply of bend/clamp and other material of streetlight for mc patiala est cost rs. 15.50 lacs dt 30/31.01.2025
Read moreSupply and installation of garden bench (h-shaped) est cost rs. 10.30 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Supply and installation of garden bench (h-shaped) est cost rs. 10.30 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Read moreSupply and installation of garden bench (h-shaped) est cost rs. 10.30 lacs dt 04/05.12.2024
Supply and installation of garden bench (h-shaped) est cost rs. 10.30 lacs dt 04/05.12.2024
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles road in rose avenue w38 est cost rs. 43.61 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles road in rose avenue w38 est cost rs. 43.61 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRepair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Repair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Read moreRepair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Repair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreConstruction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 27/28.09.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 27/28.09.2023
Read moreConstruction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreof your Industry type