Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Do Pad,Invitation Card,Lrc Pad,Tally Card,Car Diary,Kilometer Card,Printed Register,Digital Clock,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4208236 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A P ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 12:50:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 22-11-2023 03:27:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRIME TECH SERVICES | - | 24-11-2023 13:22:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | STAR STATIONERS | - | 24-11-2023 12:54:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STAR STATIONERS | Item Categories : DO Pad,Invitation Card,LRC Pad,Tally Card,Car Diary,Kilometer Card,Printed Register,Digital Clock,S | 30862.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A P ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DO Pad,Invitation Card,LRC Pad,Tally Card,Car Diary,Kilometer Card,Printed Register,Digital Clock,S | 33722.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DO Pad,Invitation Card,LRC Pad,Tally Card,Car Diary,Kilometer Card,Printed Register,Digital Clock,S | 35600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PRIME TECH SERVICES | Item Categories : DO Pad,Invitation Card,LRC Pad,Tally Card,Car Diary,Kilometer Card,Printed Register,Digital Clock,S | 35654.00 | L4 |