Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Acting Actuator
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106530995 |
|
Reference Number |
52246347B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106530995/viewNitPdf_4780150.pdf |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreRepair kit of double acting pneumatic actuator,double acting pneumatic actuator model ecf 100 make
Read more
Repair kit of double acting pneumatic actuator,double acting pneumatic actuator model ecf 100 make
Read more
Pneumatic actuator double acting smart positioner,pneumatic actuator single acting smart positioner
Read more
Solenoid valve & double acting pneumatic actuator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurchase of double acting pneumatic rotary actuator
Purchase of double acting pneumatic rotary actuator
Read moreof your Industry type