Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dw7 28078/22 Estimate For Electrification And Installatig Lift At Chembukavu Shopping Complex
|
| Description |
Dw7 28078/22 Estimate For Electrification And Installatig Lift At Chembukavu Shopping Complex
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581426_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PW6-67485/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreElectrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreImprovements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreProvn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex building at rapcms ltd yard in mandya
Construction of commercial complex building at rapcms ltd yard in mandya
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreReconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Reconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Read moreof your Industry type